|
|
2. kolo O pohár Obce legionářské 2024
Registration closed 2024-05-24 12:00:00 Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Accordind to rule 6.6.2 is paticipation in pre-match allowed only to match staff and sponsors.
Range Officers, please contact RM and register yourself by menu on the left side
Legend: Registered only Registration and payment O.K.
NEZAPLACENO V TERMÍNU [#0/6] SELECT | |
---|
ČEKATELÉ / WAITING LIST [#2/6] SELECT | Ječmen Pavel (PDO) , Balej Zdeněk (PRD) , |
---|
nestřílející RO [#6/40] FULL | Loučková Iveta (OPN) , Šerá Michaela (OPN+) , Krejci Standa (PDO) , Bouda Lukas (STD) , Cimbálník Petr (STD) , Matýsek Jaroslav (STD) , |
---|
-- Friday 31.05.2024 --
P-01 RO [#6/6] FULL | Toman Jan (OPN+) , Šerý Jiří (OPN+) , Bílková Anna (PRD) , Tomolya Štěpán (PRD) , Fryš Marek (STD) , Vlach František (STD) , |
---|
P-02 RO [#4/6]
| Hrtáň Dominik (PRD) , Loučka Dominik (PRD) , Loučka Michal (PRD) , Mikolášek Daniel (PRD) , |
---|
P-03 RO [#4/6]
| Rampouch Karel (PDO) , Glos Stanislav (PDO) , Mikolášek Martin (PDO) , Kudrnáč Petr (PRD) , |
---|
P-04 RO [#5/6]
| Šporik Jan (PDO) , Novotný Jaroslav (OPN+) , Foltýn Karel (PRD) , Novotný Robert (PRD) , Novotný Zdeněk (STD) , |
---|
P-06 RO [#6/6] FULL | Dohnal Michal (STD) , David Jaroslav (STD+) , Korecký Jan (STD) , Korecký Jan-Ml (STD) , Semerád Milan (STD) , Ladič Tibor (STD) , |
---|
-- Saturday 1.6.2024 - morning shift --
M-01 [#7/-2] FULL | Bajnar Zdeněk (PRD) , Dvořák Marian (PRD) , Beneš Standa (STD+) , Dlouhý Michal (STD) , Konečný Pavel (STD) , Náprstek Martin (STD) , Wilk Ivo (STD) , |
---|
M-02 [#8/-2] FULL | Cihelna Petr (PDO) , Křivský Zdeněk (PDO) , Klíčník Libor (PRD) , Maleček Miloš (PRD) , Man Jakub (PRD) , Pavlíček Dominik (PRD) , Petrovič Pavel (PRD) , Dörrer Šimon (PRD) , |
---|
M-03 [#7/-2] FULL | Bíro Daniel (CLA) , Vystyd Václav (OPN+) , Pouska Stanislav (PDO) , Janoch Milan (PRD) , Sochor Tomáš (PRD) , Konůpek Petr (STD) , Svoboda Michal (STD) , |
---|
M-04 [#7/-2] FULL | Sládeček Jakub (PDO) , Richtr David (PRD) , Sztacho Martin (PRD) , Herold Jakub (STD) , Paul Petr (STD) , Tůma Pavel (STD) , Zvěřina David (STD) , |
---|
M-05 [#7/-2] FULL | Maška Richard (PDO) , Malinka Frantisek (PRD) , Solnický Mojmír (PRD) , Bína Jiří (STD) , Dvořák Vladislav (STD) , Machek Pavel (STD) , Smejkal Martin (STD) , |
---|
M-06 [#7/-2] FULL | Slavík Daniel (PDO) , Chalupová Barbora (PRD) , Peka Petr (PRD) , Pelikánová Petra (PRD) , Šamalík Josef (PRD) , Trnková Kateřina (PRD) , Vyvážil Tomáš (PRD) , |
---|
-- Saturday 1.6.2024 - afternoon shift --
M-11 [#9/0] FULL | Resler Jan (PDO) , Nesvačil Miloš (PRD) , Černý Jiří 33 (STD) , Fiala Jan (STD) , Fiala Jr. Jan (STD) , Horáčková Anna (STD) , Petřikova Blanka (STD) , Squaad Sq (STD) , Steiner Petr (STD) , |
---|
M-12 [#9/0] FULL | Kocián Jan (PDO) , Kejř Karel (STD) , Madurkay Lukáš (STD) , Novák Tomáš (PDO) , Blafka Lubomír (STD) , Černý Jiří (STD) , Hátle Jan (STD) , Kolář Jaroslav (STD) , Konrád František (STD) , |
---|
M-13 [#10/0] FULL | Vašíček Jakub (PRD) , Hlavaj Luděk (CLA) , Kotrouš Pavel (CLA) , Machovec Jiří (OPN) , Šilar Adam (PDO) , Zvára Martin (PDO) , Marek Jiří (PRD) , Řehořek Radek (PRD) , Mazúch Tomáš (STD) , Šurmanová Míša (STD) , |
---|
M-14 [#9/0] FULL | Filip Jaroslav (PDO) , Hájek Ondřej (PDO) , Vacko Robert (PDO) , Batíková Dominika (PRD) , Kraus Patrik (STD) , Kraus Milan (STD) , Mazák Jakub (STD) , Vicány Pavel (STD) , Viktora František (STD) , |
---|
M-15 [#9/0] FULL | Šerá Martina (OPN+) , Kohout Pavel (PDO) , Šmid Radek (PDO) , Čech Jan (PRD) , Janák Marek (PRD) , Široký David (PRD) , Baier Josef (STD) , Klimes Pavel (STD) , Klimeš Radim (STD) , |
---|
M-16 [#9/0] FULL | Kovářík Peter (OPN) , Liehne Jan (PDO) , Bouška Vladislav (PRD) , Hrubý Ml. Martin (PRD) , Veselý Tomáš (PRD) , Hrubý Martin (STD+) , Klíma Jan (STD) , Novák Petr (STD) , Šíma Richard (STD) , |
---|
|
|